Home / Email lists / Cell phone store

Cell phone store email list

24,400 US businesses listed on Google Maps as cell phone store, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

24,400Businesses
7,744With email (32%)
23,660With phone (97%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
T-Mobile Authorized RetailerGlendale, CA(818) 572-8802jeremy.sass2@t-mobile.comt-mobile.com
AT&T StoreLubbock, TX(806) 319-6950contact@att.comatt.com
AT&T StoreMiami, FL(305) 278-0700contact@att.comatt.com
Target MobileBuffalo, NY(716) 447-0094fn.ln2@target.comtarget.com
AT&T StorePhoenix, AZ(602) 935-2282contact@att.comatt.com
AT&T StoreGarfield Heights, OH(216) 815-0470contact@att.comatt.com
AT&T StoreWilmington, NC(910) 794-8005contact@att.comatt.com
T-MobileChicago, IL(773) 486-4713jeremy.sass2@t-mobile.comt-mobile.com
AT&T StoreDenver, CO(719) 480-8980contact@att.comatt.com
XL WirelessMemphis, TN(901) 623-7114jamil@xlwirelessmemphis.comxlwirelessmemphis.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name24,400100%
Google Maps category24,400100%
Street address24,17999%
City, state, ZIP24,400100%
Phone23,66097%
Website20,41884%
Email7,74432%
Google rating21,97590%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com4,09053%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com3,41144%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com2433%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California3,1853,0541,103
Texas2,9482,865783
Florida2,0411,959594
New York946896214
Arizona795767268
Ohio658637155
North Carolina610595193
Illinois525497134
Colorado473460165
Tennessee446430110
Pennsylvania40538384
Louisiana35534286
New Jersey34433663
Oklahoma34133395
Nevada331316123
Georgia321312108
Virginia31831089
Michigan31230366
Washington309304128
Indiana28527171
Missouri27826491
Wisconsin25824169
Alabama21620865
Oregon21220380
Maryland21020245
Kansas20019761
Utah19618977
Kentucky18317743
New Mexico17817351
Massachusetts16815451
Minnesota13613144
Iowa11311033
Nebraska939022
Arkansas918929
South Carolina888532
Idaho797838
District of Columbia737126
Connecticut57539
Hawaii454321
Alaska383616
Rhode Island28276
South Dakota252313
Mississippi88<5
Montana66<5
West Virginia66<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX448
Chicago, IL399
Miami, FL387
Dallas, TX373
San Antonio, TX341
Los Angeles, CA316
Brooklyn, NY315
Phoenix, AZ279
New York, NY258
Philadelphia, PA243
Indianapolis, IN225
Las Vegas, NV201
Austin, TX193
Memphis, TN187
Jacksonville, FL185

Questions

What is in the cell phone store email list?

One CSV with 24,400 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 7,744 rows have an email address and 23,660 have a phone number.

How many cell phone store businesses in the US have an email address?

7,744 of the 24,400 businesses in this list. California has the most: 3,185 businesses, 1,103 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Cell phone store, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Mobile phone repair shop6,9341,492$195
Phone repair service2,312324$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.