Home / Pricing / Car dealerships email list

Car dealerships email list

21,881 US businesses: 21,154 with phone, 18,246 with website, 2,350 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Car dealer, Used car dealer.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,3572,291305
Texas2,2882,223328
Florida2,1092,052247
Arizona68367294
North Carolina62761086
Ohio58357059
Colorado44744379
Tennessee39239165
New York38036649
Oklahoma35534031
Washington33833048
Virginia32031239
New Jersey31430744
Oregon28927937
Missouri28427432
Michigan27927224
Utah27827231
Indiana26926523
Georgia26425645
Illinois25524929
Louisiana23722716
Pennsylvania22521421
Alabama19719321
Nevada18818119
Wisconsin17917014
Kansas17517019
Maryland15315118
New Mexico13913715
Kentucky12411813
Nebraska1061046
Iowa10110010
Arkansas949014
Massachusetts92916
Idaho88868
South Carolina84838
Minnesota757410
South Dakota4443<5
Hawaii4341<5
Alaska4040<5
Connecticut403911
Rhode Island1212<5
New Hampshire1010<5
District of Columbia77<5
Maine66<5
West Virginia55<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.