Home / Email lists / Bagel shop

Bagel shop email list

1,286 US businesses listed on Google Maps as bagel shop, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

1,286Businesses
201With email (16%)
1,232With phone (96%)
$99One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Hank's BagelsBurbank, CA(818) 588-3662support@hanksbagels.comhanksbagels.com
ARK BagelsNew York, NY(212) 901-3710arkbagels@gmail.comarkbagel.com
Toasted Bagelry & DeliMiami, FL(305) 400-6996brickell@toastedbagelry.comtoastedbagelry.com
Shug's BagelsDallas, TX(469) 526-5050wholesale@shugsbagels.comshugsbagels.com
Hot Bagels & DeliSurprise, AZ(623) 556-8108support@hotbagelsaz.comhotbagelsaz.com
O'BagelStirling, NJ(908) 580-9293princeton@obagel.netobagel.net
Big Daddy BagelsLakewood, CO(720) 769-5437info@bigdaddybagels.combigdaddybagels.com
Barry Bagels Imagination Station ToledoToledo, OH(419) 214-9180jnusbaum@barrybagels.combarrybagels.com
High Point BagelsHigh Point, NC(336) 875-5050matg@highpointbagels.comhighpointbagels.com
Bagels & Co.Philadelphia, PA(215) 278-7663info@bagelsandco.combagelsandco.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name1,286100%
Google Maps category1,286100%
Street address1,280100%
City, state, ZIP1,286100%
Phone1,23296%
Website1,16491%
Email20116%
Google rating1,282100%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com5527%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com7035%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com7638%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California21320631
New York16115528
Florida12011227
Texas838012
Arizona53525
New Jersey504810
Colorado49477
Ohio37365
North Carolina36349
Pennsylvania3026<5
Illinois21195
Washington21206
Virginia18166
Georgia1717<5
Michigan1716<5
Utah1616<5
Maryland1515<5
Oregon14135
Wisconsin1414<5
District of Columbia1212<5
Tennessee12125
Massachusetts1110<5
Indiana109<5
New Mexico1010<5
Oklahoma99<5
Alabama87<5
Kentucky88<5
Nevada88<5
Minnesota77<5
Missouri77<5
South Carolina77<5
Idaho66<5
Nebraska5<5<5
Connecticut<5<5<5
Louisiana<5<5<5
Iowa<5<5<5
Kansas<5<5<5
South Dakota<5<5<5
Alaska<5<5<5
Arkansas<5<5<5
Hawaii<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Rhode Island<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY79
Brooklyn, NY56
Los Angeles, CA24
Philadelphia, PA20
Seattle, WA19
Chicago, IL18
Dallas, TX17
San Diego, CA16
Denver, CO15
Tampa, FL15
Phoenix, AZ13
San Jose, CA13
Washington, DC12
Miami, FL12
Jacksonville, FL11

Questions

What is in the bagel shop email list?

One CSV with 1,286 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 201 rows have an email address and 1,232 have a phone number.

How many bagel shop businesses in the US have an email address?

201 of the 1,286 businesses in this list. California has the most: 213 businesses, 31 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Bagel shop, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $99 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.