Home / Email lists / Assisted living facility

Assisted living facility email list

37,163 US businesses listed on Google Maps as assisted living facility, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

37,163Businesses
5,691With email (15%)
35,561With phone (96%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Golden Heart VillaNewhall, CA(661) 264-6149suzette.tamayo@yahoo.comgoldenheartvillarcfe.com
Brookdale Deer Creek SarasotaSarasota, FL(941) 927-7600ap@brookdale.combrookdale.com
Pegasus Landing of North Richland HillsNorth Richland Hills, TX(817) 577-3337talent@pegasusseniorliving.compegasusseniorliving.com
Aegis Living Mercer IslandMercer Island, WA(206) 944-5568admin@aegisliving.comaegisliving.com
Consumer Services IncJackson, MI(517) 782-3550newsroom@consumersenergy.comconsumersenergy.com
Senior One Source-Free Senior Living GuidanceGlendale, AZ(602) 413-9158info@senioronesource.netsenioronesource.net
Our House Senior Living - River Falls Memory CareRiver Falls, WI(715) 426-0151astaads@ourhousesl.comourhousesl.com
Fond du Lac Assisted Living ResidenceCloquet, MN(218) 879-4593courtadministrator@fdlband.orgfdlband.org
Family Initiatives ResidencesConyers, GA(404) 304-9132jacob_hopkins@bellsouth.netfirinc.org
65 Senior StreetCharlotte, NC(704) 579-4480carol@65seniorstreet.com65seniorstreet.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name37,163100%
Google Maps category37,163100%
Street address35,04294%
City, state, ZIP37,163100%
Phone35,56196%
Website24,02465%
Email5,69115%
Google rating25,72069%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com2,46543%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com2,12437%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1,10219%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California4,3784,171848
Florida2,3952,269397
Texas2,1001,999406
Washington1,7351,662331
Michigan1,6301,577124
Arizona1,6221,525355
Wisconsin1,5071,439196
Minnesota1,3361,289170
Georgia1,000961112
North Carolina930884134
Maryland91286894
Ohio887857134
Pennsylvania80276071
New York755729144
Illinois746713158
Oregon717694144
Colorado56554997
Virginia55953964
Missouri54653249
Indiana50248179
Tennessee43442283
New Jersey38137147
Kansas38036969
Iowa37136641
South Carolina37035040
Idaho30429228
Massachusetts30429831
Alabama29828340
Nebraska27226737
Utah26626136
Oklahoma26525652
Kentucky25124237
Louisiana24623753
Mississippi23022416
Maine20920225
New Mexico20819741
Nevada20319843
Connecticut19318927
Arkansas18817919
Montana18117515
South Dakota15614624
Alaska15514320
New Hampshire1331276
West Virginia10399<5
North Dakota7877<5
Rhode Island737216
Vermont5351<5
Hawaii4543<5
Wyoming41415
Delaware34345
District of Columbia29296

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Phoenix, AZ243
Tucson, AZ233
Miami, FL191
Baltimore, MD188
Houston, TX183
San Antonio, TX156
Scottsdale, AZ152
Los Angeles, CA138
Mesa, AZ136
Sacramento, CA132
Portland, OR121
Tampa, FL115
Milwaukee, WI115
Albuquerque, NM113
Las Vegas, NV110

Questions

What is in the assisted living facility email list?

One CSV with 37,163 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 5,691 rows have an email address and 35,561 have a phone number.

How many assisted living facility businesses in the US have an email address?

5,691 of the 37,163 businesses in this list. California has the most: 4,378 businesses, 848 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Assisted living facility, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
RV storage facility2,022585$99
Luggage storage facility1,8021,169$99
Records storage facility1,4141,014$99
Boat storage facility1,37372$99
Automobile storage facility1,366614$99
Cold storage facility1,312279$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.