Home / Email lists / Antique store

Antique store email list

7,246 US businesses listed on Google Maps as antique store, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

7,246Businesses
1,138With email (16%)
6,522With phone (90%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Antique Adventures LLCVentura, CA(805) 815-2400info@antiqueadventuresllc.comantiqueadventuresllc.com
The NAT AntiquesAmarillo, TX(806) 367-8908info@thenatroute66.comthenatroute66.com
Daniels AntiquesFort Lauderdale, FL(954) 522-2420aspen@danielsantiques.comdanielsantiques.com
The Bullpen Sports CollectiblesNew York, NY(646) 948-9600info@the-bullpen.comthe-bullpen.com
West Main AntiquesTaylorsville, NC(828) 352-9500vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
The Whiskey CaveHendersonville, TN(615) 347-5833sue@thewhiskeycave.comthewhiskeycave.com
Dearing AntiquesAtlanta, GA(404) 233-6333info@dearingantiques.comdearingantiques.com
The J. Peterman Company Warehouse StoreCincinnati, OH(513) 745-1135vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Somewhere In TimeVolant, PA(724) 533-7278vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
East State Antique MallRockford, IL(815) 229-4004eaststateantiquemall@yahoo.comeaststatestreetantiquemall-rockford.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name7,246100%
Google Maps category7,246100%
Street address7,15199%
City, state, ZIP7,246100%
Phone6,52290%
Website3,95455%
Email1,13816%
Google rating6,13385%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com10910%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com16514%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com86476%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California787705114
Texas67657779
Florida48344164
New York34831547
North Carolina19417238
Tennessee19217327
Georgia17715925
Ohio17716139
Pennsylvania16815825
Illinois15914422
Washington15113518
Arizona14913922
Virginia14713330
Louisiana14612625
Oklahoma14212941
Missouri13912634
Colorado12211021
Oregon1149915
Michigan11210223
Alabama1059216
Massachusetts1049316
Wisconsin948717
New Jersey87837
Maryland777210
Nevada756811
Minnesota74689
Utah716414
Indiana696510
Kansas655915
South Carolina655612
New Mexico575310
Kentucky514613
Connecticut3633<5
Iowa3429<5
Nebraska3227<5
Arkansas3130<5
Idaho31305
Hawaii1817<5
Mississippi1717<5
District of Columbia1514<5
Rhode Island1313<5
South Dakota1311<5
New Hampshire97<5
Alaska88<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY147
Houston, TX84
Los Angeles, CA83
Chicago, IL74
Dallas, TX59
Atlanta, GA51
San Francisco, CA47
Miami, FL47
San Antonio, TX46
Nashville, TN45
Jacksonville, FL44
Oklahoma City, OK44
New Orleans, LA43
St. Louis, MO43
Portland, OR43

Questions

What is in the antique store email list?

One CSV with 7,246 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 1,138 rows have an email address and 6,522 have a phone number.

How many antique store businesses in the US have an email address?

1,138 of the 7,246 businesses in this list. California has the most: 787 businesses, 114 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Antique store, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.