Home / Email lists / Addiction treatment center

Addiction treatment center email list

18,640 US businesses listed on Google Maps as addiction treatment center, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

18,640Businesses
3,557With email (19%)
17,802With phone (96%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Maple Moon RecoveryWinnetka, CA(213) 267-6713brad@maplemoonllc.commaplemoonllc.com
Sex & Love Addicts AnonymousDallas, TX(214) 764-3084help@slaadfw.orgslaadfw.org
The Best Treatment Palm BeachWest Palm Beach, FL(855) 650-7313info@thebesttreatment.comthebesttreatment.com
Hope 4 2Morrow Counseling & Treatment CenterColumbus, OH(614) 961-4993youth@hope42morrowservices.comhope42morrowservices.com
Hanover Treatment ServicesHanover, PA(717) 969-8400kelly.melvin@pinnacletreatment.compinnacletreatment.com
Cayuga Addiction Recovery ServicesIthaca, NY(607) 273-5500info@carsny.orgcarsny.org
Neuse River CrosstFitRaleigh, NC(646) 361-8094info@riverarmy.comriverarmy.com
MedMark Treatment Centers SavannahSavannah, GA(912) 244-8352info@medmark.commedmark.com
AppleGate Recovery SelmerSelmer, TN(731) 244-0780sbarroso@applegaterecovery.comapplegaterecovery.com
Remedies Renewing LivesRockford, IL(815) 962-0871jbounds@remediesrenewinglives.orgremediesrenewinglives.org

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name18,640100%
Google Maps category18,640100%
Street address18,21698%
City, state, ZIP18,640100%
Phone17,80296%
Website13,65273%
Email3,55719%
Google rating13,60773%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,62246%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,64546%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com2908%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,3982,291493
Texas1,0981,036141
Florida942898168
Ohio855829219
Pennsylvania775741123
New York655628167
North Carolina511486101
Georgia46843874
Tennessee464446101
Illinois46243896
Kentucky43742597
Massachusetts43541385
Maryland42040799
Arizona41640164
Washington39738069
Michigan38335868
New Jersey372358115
Colorado36635055
Virginia34533574
Minnesota34433391
Indiana30329185
Missouri27726593
Oregon27726551
Louisiana26826148
Utah25624639
Wisconsin22521029
Alabama22421140
South Carolina21719848
Oklahoma19618733
Kansas15514836
Arkansas13913241
Connecticut13712926
New Mexico13212717
Nevada12612413
New Hampshire12111940
Iowa11911328
West Virginia10810318
Mississippi1059812
Maine949118
Idaho787726
Nebraska787214
Montana696416
Alaska595814
North Dakota57568
Rhode Island565416
Hawaii544913
Delaware53505
Vermont53539
South Dakota454210
District of Columbia383610
Wyoming31307

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Los Angeles, CA209
Houston, TX163
Baltimore, MD110
Chicago, IL107
Philadelphia, PA99
New York, NY97
Phoenix, AZ96
Columbus, OH93
San Diego, CA92
Austin, TX83
Portland, OR72
Dallas, TX72
San Antonio, TX68
San Francisco, CA64
Las Vegas, NV64

Questions

What is in the addiction treatment center email list?

One CSV with 18,640 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 3,557 rows have an email address and 17,802 have a phone number.

How many addiction treatment center businesses in the US have an email address?

3,557 of the 18,640 businesses in this list. California has the most: 2,398 businesses, 493 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Addiction treatment center, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Window treatment store8,4051,108$195
Alcoholism treatment program4,085148$99
Cancer treatment center2,068667$99
Eating disorder treatment center1,783577$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.