Home / Pricing / Accountants email list

Accountants email list

78,804 US businesses: 76,127 with phone, 51,306 with website, 17,090 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Accountant, Certified public accountant, Accounting firm, Bookkeeping service, Tax preparation service, Tax preparation.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California11,38011,0322,375
Texas6,7856,5191,530
Florida6,4136,1911,522
New York1,9961,943422
North Carolina1,8941,847438
Arizona1,7991,760373
Ohio1,6991,660339
Colorado1,3811,362313
Illinois1,3611,309343
Tennessee1,3121,263298
Washington1,2171,189351
Georgia1,0861,047242
New Jersey1,014961223
Louisiana1,001967168
Oklahoma882851182
Nevada863842177
Oregon806789194
Virginia806791182
Pennsylvania763731161
Indiana730706190
Michigan707690135
Missouri616592124
Wisconsin585572125
Utah581569166
Kansas534520120
Maryland499481104
Massachusetts493473129
Alabama48747476
New Mexico43041384
Kentucky42140885
Minnesota40339681
South Carolina31330857
Idaho28027755
Nebraska23523238
District of Columbia20820148
Iowa19519047
Arkansas18718234
Hawaii18318018
Alaska18117841
Connecticut14013847
South Dakota828135
Rhode Island464617
Mississippi2422<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.